illegal dumping Archived

2925 Bona Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

681384

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

474698

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

couches blocking all sidewalk access


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.