Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4403 Westway St Toledo 43612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6814096

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

273822

Tagged:

trash

Description

Peeling paint, garage roof tarped, junk and debris riddled property

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4403 Westway
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Unknown
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Peeling paint, garage roof tarped, junk and debris riddled property

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Kidchuckles (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.