Sidewalks Archived

255 Main St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

6814274

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A squirrel needs to be removed from the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of the problem
A. Main Street westbound sidewalk against stone wall directly below redwood gazebo at Walker building.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.