Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

1301-1499 74th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1726455

ID du Problème:

6814612

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Vues:

23 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

6814178

Description

This is a copy of #814178 with the right address

Not sure where to ask, but there was a tree that was hit in the median about 1 1/2 years ago and was taken out. Was wondering if there or any plans to replant one. Kinda looks ugly. The tree was a Crape Myrtle. It is in the intersection of 74th street north and 15th Ave North.

The planter is between Azalea Park and 74th street North. At the corner of 15 th Ave North.

Thank You

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.