Sidewalk Issue Archived

79 Webb Bridge Rd Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

6814658

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5428

Tagged:

pothole, signs, sidewalk

Description

There is a pretty big hole next to the Marta bus stop sign on academy street next to the sidewalk. Could someone fill it in. It’s been like this for a while.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.