Miscellaneous Open

38 Pleasant Street 02176 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6814731

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds, blocking stroller path

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. overgrown weeds since August

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...