Sidewalk Concern Archived

3501-3599 Lame Beaver Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6814984

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

3826984

Description

Several areas of sidewalk have popped up due to tree roots.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.