Park and Recreation Archived

1000-1048 Colony Dr Saline, MI, 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5825

Issue ID:

6815500

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Public Works

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

Broken swing at Colony Park

also asked...
Q. What type of problem would you like to report?
A. Broken Equipment

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.