Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

1182 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1821615

Issue ID:

6815618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

6854366, 6846889

Description

many potholes behind 1175

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. some large

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.