ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

857 Windsor Rd Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1510

Issue ID:

6816204

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash men broke my can....need a new one plz

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Repair Wheels

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.