Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

503 Seventh Ave Menlo Park, CA 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6816272

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

6816276

Description

the ppl in 416 seventh avenue dumped this almost 3 weeks ago.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. I don't know

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.