Pothole Archived

1700 Market Ave N Canton, OH, 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7995

Issue ID:

6817626

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

northbound lane on market avenue just past 17th st ne deep pothole about 3"s deep can see the cement under the blacktop in the pothole its in the right lane going north


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.