Flooding/Erosion Archivé

36th Ave & Casablanca Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 115

ID du Problème:

6818125

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Flooding/Erosion

Vues:

17 fois

Quartier:

St. Pete Beach

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

66759

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Roads were recently resurfaced... since then, the intersection at Casablanca Ave & 36th Ave floods daily from residential law sprinklers and also from rain.

Amanda Battistoni
Amanda@MultiCorpAviation.com


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.