Illegal dumping Archived

Skyline Blvd Oakland , CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

681822

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

474494

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of trash and a blue tarp in the middle of the street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.