Dead possum Open

53 Rea St Lowell, MA, 01852, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6818332

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Category:

Other

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Lowell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Poor little guy. Looks like he was run over. Needs to be removed. Thanks.


New Comment

I want to...