Sidewalk/Curb Repair Closed

6166 18th St S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

6818368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Sidewalk impassible- overgrowth

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. st. Pete 62nd ave south and 18th street
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.