Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

3327 Market St Oakland 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 523205

Issue ID:

6818474

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

952582

Description

Graffiti again on two utility cabinets at the southwest corner of 35th and Market Streets. 10/11/2019 photo.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.