Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

5168 Mount Vernon Way Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770

Issue ID:

6818478

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6924

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal campaign sign placed on utility pole


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.