Sign Problem Archived

1311 Vernon North Dr Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770

Issue ID:

6818480

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6925

Tagged:

signs

Description

illegal campaign sign attached to utility pole - approximate location.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.