Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6818492

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5430

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Needs to be a crosswalk with buttons to allow people to cross to get to Avalon safely.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.