Other Archived

252 Windsor St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51795

Issue ID:

6818698

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Description

In 2 mn, several crosswalks blocked, several drivers running reds at high speed, almost ran over while crossing legally. When are CPD and the city going to take traffic offenses seriously?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.