Flashing cross walk broken Archived

Silver St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6818807

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Corner Warren & Silver streets the Flashing cross walk is stuck in the ON position. Please check and correct


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.