PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Archived

3041 Gordon St Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6818815

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Black Dodge. Completely destroyed and abandoned. See picture.

also asked...
Q. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
A. No
Q. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
A. Yes
Q. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
A. 6+months
Q. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.