Street Light Archived

120 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6818819

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Crossing light in front if St. Mary's church no longer has a button available to push in to have the lights change. This is the light to walk across the street to Five Guys from the church /Bank of America. Can this be fixed please?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.