Pothole Archived

1200–1260 Wertz Ave Sw Canton 44710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

6818934

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This pothole is straight in the line of driving, at intersection of 12th SW and Weitz ave SW.
it’s deeper than it looks in the picture.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.