Litter Removal Archived

325 Town And Country Dr Nw Huntsville, AL, 35806, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6819152

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Litter Removal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Old mulch has washed onto the pavement for the parking lot at Sherwood Park. This needs to be swept up and removed from the pavement.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.