Anerkannt von: City of Gainesville

Streetlight/Lamp Anerkannt

4535 Nw 53rd Ln Gainesville, FL, 32653, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 107150

Fall-ID:

6819162

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Angesehen:

21 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

street light

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Out
F. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 37673
F. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. NW 53rd Ave (Millhopper Rd) and 46th Ter, NE corner

Fälle in der Nähe

2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video