gun Shots Archived

9823 Wagon Gate Trail Sw Albuquerque, NM 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 830

Issue ID:

6819472

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191014-000194

Tagged:

blocked

Description

multiple gun shots


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.