Trash on Public Property Archived

50 Chester Ave Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

6820671

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This shopping cart has been abandoned on the sidewalk for several days.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.