Park & Recreation Issues Archived

101 Playstead Rd Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6820701

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Overflowing Trash - Park

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

awful graffiti all over the right side of the tennis courts including swears

also asked...
Q. Please provide the name and address of the park
A. Playstead Park tennis courts
Q. Please select issue/location
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.