Other Archived

300 Dallas St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6820783

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

369723

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

vehicle parked in bike lane

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. vehicle parked in bike lane

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.