Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1437 Severn Rd Severn 21144, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6821006

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Description

Work van, white with red phone number on the side and back. Car has been on the road side for close to a week

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. White work van
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.