Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

Bayshore Blvd San Francisco 94134, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6821375

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Visitacion Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11545596

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Yeah all over the front landscaping of the Historic Building.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.