Pothole Archived

10781 Sw 121st St Miami, FL 33176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6822332

Submitted To:

Miami-Dade County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Kendall

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Series of potholes on SW 217 Av

also asked...
Q. Name of school?
A. Florida City
Q. Type of school?
A. Elementary

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.