Area Light Out Archived

117 Carmel Woods Ct Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23640

Issue ID:

6823119

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out, need new bulb

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Y

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.