PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Archived

1109 16th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1566205

Issue ID:

6823302

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Close alley behind address for sewer work being done

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. Type II Plastic
Q. Number of barricades
A. 2
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of Barrels
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. 2
Q. # of Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.