Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

241 Columbus Ave New Haven 06519, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11475

Issue ID:

6824903

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

walk is not safe and would be very difficult for someone in a wheelchair to pass.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.