Animal - Dead Animal Archived

142 Bainbridge St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6824914

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rat on the sidewalk in front of the driveway for 142.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.