Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

60th Av & Foothill Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21974195

Issue ID:

6825111

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

953020

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.