Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

102 Summit Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2355

Issue ID:

6825813

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping cart and trash dumped on vacant lot perimeter- blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.