Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Acknowledged

Morgan'S Way Raleigh, NC, 27615, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6827080

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545023

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light 7TL75 out. SE corner of Creedmoor Road and Morgans Way. First in a series of three street light outages, from the corner southward.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. 7TL75

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.