Pris en compte par: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Reconnu

7886-7898 Creedmoor Rd Raleigh, NC, 27613, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6827081

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Vues:

46 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

545024

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light 7TL73 out. E side of Creedmoor Road. Second in a series of three street light outages, from the corner of Creedmoor Road and Morgans Way, southward.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. 7TL73

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.