Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Được thừa nhận

7401 Creedmoor Rd Raleigh, NC, 27613, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6827166

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Danh mục:

Street Light Out

Đã xem:

24 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Raleigh Council District A

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

545028

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Mô tả

Street light 7TL51 out. On W side of Creedmoor Road, near where southbound turn lane ends in front of Wake Orthodontics & Pediatric Dentistry (address given).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the pole number or address?
Đáp. 7TL51

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video