Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Code Violations Acknowledged

2 Sprague Pl Albany 12203, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6827302

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Central Avenue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not contained

also asked...
Q. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
A. Other
Q. If "other" please describe here:
A. trash on sidewalk, see photo

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.