Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Street Light Out Acknowledged

8209 Creedmoor Rd Raleigh, NC, 27613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6827328

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545034

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light 7TL91 off&on, but mostly off. Near SW corner Creedmoor Road and Brennan Dr., in front of Wendy's (address given).

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. 7TL91

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.