Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

Memorial Dr Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6827594

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Two MBTA Transit police cars blocking the bike lane, leaving cyclists to contend with cars accelerating onto memorial drive


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.