Sanitation Department Archived

2500 Irving Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6827730

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

157 times

Reported:

on

Description

vacant commercial 2 yard container, dumping site, needs pick up and removal.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.