Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6418 14th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6827741

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

59 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8181519, 4569309

Description

(from email to Mayor's Office) "The above address has no workable vehicles and the one they drive has no windshield...Junk is all over the yard and the backyard has debris and tarps with PVC..old wood fencing laying all over. Pretty sure the dogs are not vaccinated and run around in the early morning..Ran after my daughter at 5am. There has been numerous complaints by neighbors...no electric in house..they us generator.... This issue needs to be fixed..it gets worse and worse."

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.