Dead Animal Archived

6200-6298 Porter Rd Sarasota, FL, 34240, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126425

Issue ID:

6828418

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR483413

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead cat in middle of road

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Racoon or other small wildlife

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.