Roadside Mowing Acknowledged

Old Stockbridge Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6828422

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Large portion of the storm drain cracked. Some of the wall is Tilted and pushed in. Please inspect and fix.


10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.